Author: Sorting Last Post on Top ↓ Message:
THE_STALKED_ONE's Photo THE_STALKED_ONE Posts: 1,447
4/7/07 3:29 P

My SparkPage
Send Private Message
Reply
TABLA DE CONSUMO DE CALORÍAS POR ACTIVIDAD FÍSICA Y PESO (cal/minuto)

El peso está en Kilogramos (de 60 a 100)

ACTIVIDAD..60..70..80..90..100
Aseo.........3....3,5...4.....4,5...5
Personal

Bajar.......5,8..6,7...7,7...8,7...9,7
escaleras

Barrer......1,8..2,1...2,5...2,8...3,1

Cocinar.....2,7..3,1...3,6...4,1...4,5

Comer.......1,5..1,7....2....2,2...2,5

Coser.......1,2..1,4...1,6...1,8....2

Dormir......0,9..1,05..1,2...1,3...1,5

Escribir....1,8..2,1...2,4...2,7....3

Estar.......1,7...2....2,3...2,6...2,9
de pie

Hacer.......3,4...4....4,5...5,1...5,7
camas

Lavar.......2,2..2,6....3....3,3...3,7
platos

Leer........1,1..1,3...1,4...1,6...1,8

Limpiar.....3,7..4,3...4,9...5,5...6,1
ventanas

Pasar la....4,1..4,7...5,4...6,1...6,8
aspiradora

Planchar....3,8..4,4....5....5,7...6,3

Subir......15,2..17,8..20,3..22,8..25,4
escaleras

Tareas......4,2..4,9...5,6...6,3....7
del jardín

Edited by: THE_STALKED_ONE at: 4/7/2007 (15:43)
 current weight: 126.0 
 
143
136.5
130
123.5
117
Page: 1 of (1)  

Report Innappropriate Post

Other Dominican Republic Sparkers General Team Discussion Forum Posts

Topics: Last Post:



Thread URL: http://www.sparkpeople.com/myspark/team_messageboard_thread.asp?board=0x9687x5853346

Review our Community Guidelines


x Lose 10 Pounds by November 11! Sign up with Email Sign up with Facebook
By clicking one of the above buttons, you're indicating that you have read and agree to SparkPeople's Terms & Conditions and Privacy Policy and that you're at least 18 years of age.