1BODY1LIFE   11,837
SparkPoints
10,000-14,999 SparkPoints
 
1BODY1LIFE's Photo Gallery:


Click on a thumbnail below to enlarge:

 
Interact with 1BODY1LIFE

Send Member a Private Message
 
The Kelly Tarters and Domino Garrett using Domino as a footstool - Domino didn't seem to mind! Granddaughter, Sarah 14 years old, and daughter, Brenda, 43, visiting Oregon Coast July 2009 Local Oregon artist beating my time with hubby in Yaquina, Oregon - July 2009
Sarah with 2nd quilt she designed and machine sewed herself with no help!
(2 comments)
Sarah and Brenda loaded for trip back to Fargo - July 2009 Sarah, Susan, and Boyd at Sea Lions Caves, Oregon - July 2009 Domino, Boyd, Sarah, Brenda, Susan, & Cooper at Oregon Coast - July 2009 Cooper - CockerTzu 1 year old from Hermiston Rescue Shelter - Sweetheart of a Pup!
(1 comments)
Susan and Cooper on Oregon Beach socked in July 2009 - Long way to go to goal! Coach Pete and The Broncos on the Blue Turf ROCK MY WORLD!! THE BRONCOS WILL BEAT OREGON!
(1 comments)

(2 comments)
Devil Diva for Sparktoberfest
(2 comments)
Boo to You from the Boo Crew Team
(2 comments)
Obesity in America
(1 comments)
Diet Plate 5k Team with Jared of Subway Fame 9-26-09/Daylight7, 1Boyd1Life, Darlene, AwyEagle, & Debbie. Yay!
(3 comments)
Victory is Mine - 5K Sept. 26, 2009 Susan with Lulu Roman from Hee Haw
(1 comments)
Weiserite - Trina Leininger with Lulu Roman from Hee Haw Starry Eyed Sue at Christmas Susan and Better half Boyd
(2 comments)
62nd Birthday Celebration 2008
(3 comments)
Maiden name: Parks - Sister Barbara on left and me on right in Parksville, Canada
(1 comments)
Son, Kelly, LuDon, Cody and Garrett in Meridian, Idaho Daughter, Brenda, Jim, Drew, Sarah, Christian, and sister, Barbara Retirement party May 2008
Welcome to my page!

Report Inappropriate Page